Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • SASHA SAMOLIA GOODLETT
  • ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 24,6
2.
  • PATRICIA LAMAE BRIGHT
  • BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 24,6
3.
  • TEARRA RA SHAWN BANKS
  • İSTANBULGÜCÜ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 23,3
4.
  • ABIGAIL MARGARET ANNE FOGG
  • MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 21,6
5.
  • MOLLY ELIZABETH SCHLEMER
  • URLA BELEDİYESİ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 20,3
6.
  • SHAKEYA LEARY
  • ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 19,6
7.
  • CAYLA MARIE MC MORRIS
  • NESİBE AYDIN
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 18,6
8.
  • BETÜL KALFALI
  • YALOVA VİP GENÇLİK
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 17,6
9.
  • GİZEM MÜRÜVET UCA
  • URLA BELEDİYESİ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 17,6
10.
  • SHARON VICTORIA HOUSTON
  • BURSA BŞB.
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 17,3
11.
  • MARCEDES MARIE WALKER
  • A KOLEJİ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 17,3
12.
  • SANEM GAMZE ZEREN
  • A KOLEJİ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 17,0
13.
  • MELİSA KORKMAZ
  • MERSİN BŞB. GELİŞİM
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 17,0
14.
  • CHANDRA HARRIS
  • MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 16,3
15.
  • IVANA KMETOVSKA
  • YALOVA VİP GENÇLİK
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 16,0
16.
  • HANDE KUZU
  • BURSA BŞB.
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 16,0
17.
  • EBRU TORUN
  • ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 15,5
18.
  • NİHAN DEMİRKOL
  • ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 15,3
19.
  • DERİN ERDOĞAN
  • İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ GELİŞİM
  • 2 Maç / Ortalama 15,0
20.
  • BAŞAK ALTUNBEY
  • AKDENİZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 15,0

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • SASHA SAMOLIA GOODLETT
  • ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 74,
2.
  • PATRICIA LAMAE BRIGHT
  • BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 74,
3.
  • TEARRA RA SHAWN BANKS
  • İSTANBULGÜCÜ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 70,
4.
  • ABIGAIL MARGARET ANNE FOGG
  • MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 65,
5.
  • MOLLY ELIZABETH SCHLEMER
  • URLA BELEDİYESİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 61,
6.
  • SHAKEYA LEARY
  • ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 59,
7.
  • CAYLA MARIE MC MORRIS
  • NESİBE AYDIN
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 56,
8.
  • BETÜL KALFALI
  • YALOVA VİP GENÇLİK
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 53,
9.
  • GİZEM MÜRÜVET UCA
  • URLA BELEDİYESİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 53,
10.
  • SHARON VICTORIA HOUSTON
  • BURSA BŞB.
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 52,
11.
  • MARCEDES MARIE WALKER
  • A KOLEJİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 52,
12.
  • SANEM GAMZE ZEREN
  • A KOLEJİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 51,
13.
  • MELİSA KORKMAZ
  • MERSİN BŞB. GELİŞİM
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 51,
14.
  • CHANDRA HARRIS
  • MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 49,
15.
  • HANDE KUZU
  • BURSA BŞB.
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 48,
16.
  • NİHAN DEMİRKOL
  • ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 46,
17.
  • BAŞAK ALTUNBEY
  • AKDENİZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 45,
18.
  • İLKAY MAŞA
  • MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 45,
19.
  • DERİN YAYA
  • ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 43,
20.
  • NAZLI GÜLER
  • MARDİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 39,