Hafta Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
1 06.10.2018 13:00 BGL265 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 70 - 91 ANADOLU EFES 0
1 06.10.2018 13:30 BGL266 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 94 - 63 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
1 07.10.2018 13:00 BGL271 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 67 - 91 TOFAŞ 0
1 07.10.2018 15:00 BGL272 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 84 - 89 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
2 12.10.2018 14:00 BGL277 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 79 - 107 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
2 13.10.2018 15:00 BGL278 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 125 - 63 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
2 14.10.2018 13:00 BGL275 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 93 - 89 TAC NEF 0
2 14.10.2018 16:00 BGL279 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 51 - 71 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
3 20.10.2018 14:00 BGL288 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 91 - 87 GALATASARAY 0
3 20.10.2018 16:30 BGL289 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 52 - 87 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
3 21.10.2018 14:00 BGL286 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 77 - 75 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
3 21.10.2018 16:30 BGL285 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 74 - 75 TOFAŞ 0
4 28.10.2018 10:00 BGL299 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 56 - 80 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
4 28.10.2018 12:00 BGL296 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 76 - 56 TOFAŞ 0
4 28.10.2018 14:00 BGL295 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 84 - 72 TAC NEF 0
4 28.10.2018 17:30 BGL297 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 83 - 82 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
5 31.10.2018 14:00 BGL307 A BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 85 - 64 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
5 31.10.2018 14:00 BGL308 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 100 - 62 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
5 31.10.2018 17:00 BGL305 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 71 - 102 ANADOLU EFES 0
5 01.11.2018 14:00 BGL306 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 80 - 56 GALATASARAY 0
6 03.11.2018 14:00 BGL318 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 88 - 71 TOFAŞ 0
6 03.11.2018 17:00 BGL316 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 56 - 76 ANADOLU EFES 0
6 04.11.2018 18:00 BGL315 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 76 - 81 TAC NEF 0
6 05.11.2018 13:00 BGL317 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 53 - 101 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
7 10.11.2018 17:00 BGL327 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 75 - 70 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
7 11.11.2018 14:00 BGL325 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 59 - 53 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
7 11.11.2018 14:00 BGL326 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 73 - 60 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
7 11.11.2018 17:00 BGL329 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 73 - 66 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
8 17.11.2018 13:00 BGL335 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 44 - 94 TAC NEF 0
8 17.11.2018 15:00 BGL336 A İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 81 - 57 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
8 18.11.2018 14:00 BGL339 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 73 - 72 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
8 18.11.2018 18:00 BGL338 A ANKARA Mamak Belediyesi Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 82 - 93 ANADOLU EFES 0
9 24.11.2018 16:00 BGL345 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 84 - 95 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
9 24.11.2018 17:30 BGL348 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 72 - 86 TOFAŞ 0
9 25.11.2018 15:00 BGL347 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 65 - 79 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
9 25.11.2018 17:00 BGL349 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 83 - 54 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
10 02.12.2018 14:00 BGL356 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 73 - 81 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
10 02.12.2018 14:00 BGL357 A BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 95 - 64 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
10 02.12.2018 14:00 BGL358 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 87 - 65 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
10 02.12.2018 18:30 BGL359 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 99 - 67 GALATASARAY 0
11 08.12.2018 14:00 BGL367 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 91 - 69 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
11 09.12.2018 12:00 BGL365 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 87 - 90 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
11 09.12.2018 13:00 BGL368 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 72 - 111 ANADOLU EFES 0
11 09.12.2018 14:00 BGL369 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 44 - 87 GALATASARAY 0
12 15.12.2018 18:00 BGL378 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 64 - 67 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
12 16.12.2018 13:00 BGL379 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 58 - 75 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
12 16.12.2018 14:00 BGL375 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 89 - 75 TAC NEF 0
12 16.12.2018 14:00 BGL376 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 93 - 84 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
13 22.12.2018 14:00 BGL389 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 97 - 70 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
13 22.12.2018 17:30 BGL387 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 77 - 59 GALATASARAY 0
13 23.12.2018 13:00 BGL385 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TAC NEF 83 - 60 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
13 23.12.2018 13:00 BGL386 A BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 69 - 85 ANADOLU EFES 0
14 26.12.2018 13:00 BGL398 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 69 - 96 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
14 26.12.2018 14:00 BGL397 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 73 - 68 TOFAŞ 0
14 26.12.2018 15:00 BGL396 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 81 - 71 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
14 27.12.2018 17:00 BGL395 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 105 - 61 TAC NEF 0
15 29.12.2018 14:00 BGL407 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 79 - 49 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
15 29.12.2018 14:00 BGL408 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 62 - 63 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
15 30.12.2018 14:00 BGL405 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 68 - 57 GALATASARAY 0
15 30.12.2018 18:00 BGL406 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 117 - 54 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
16 05.01.2019 13:00 BGL417 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV FENERBAHÇE BEKO 83 - 79 ANADOLU EFES 0
16 05.01.2019 14:00 BGL419 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 85 - 82 TOFAŞ 0
16 06.01.2019 13:00 BGL415 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 62 - 70 TAC NEF 0
16 06.01.2019 16:30 BGL416 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 59 - 78 GALATASARAY 0
17 16.01.2019 14:00 BGL425 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 108 - 71 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
17 16.01.2019 14:00 BGL426 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 57 - 112 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
17 16.01.2019 14:00 BGL429 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 74 - 67 TOFAŞ 0
17 16.01.2019 17:00 BGL428 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV ANADOLU EFES 84 - 55 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
18 21.01.2019 14:00 BGL435 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 100 - 71 TAC NEF 0
18 21.01.2019 14:00 BGL437 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 63 - 71 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
18 21.01.2019 14:00 BGL438 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 77 - 76 GALATASARAY 0
18 21.01.2019 14:00 BGL439 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 68 - 84 ANADOLU EFES 0
Hafta Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
1 06.10.2018 17:30 BGL267 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 67 - 43 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
1 07.10.2018 13:00 BGL268 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 97 - 45 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
1 07.10.2018 14:00 BGL269 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 85 - 68 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
1 07.10.2018 14:00 BGL270 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 70 - 71 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
1 07.10.2018 16:00 BGL274 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 79 - 47 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
2 14.10.2018 13:00 BGL281 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 55 - 74 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
2 14.10.2018 14:00 BGL283 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 49 - 76 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
2 14.10.2018 14:00 BGL284 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 71 - 79 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
2 14.10.2018 15:00 BGL282 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 65 - 79 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
2 14.10.2018 16:00 BGL280 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 61 - 75 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
3 20.10.2018 13:00 BGL294 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 84 - 68 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
3 20.10.2018 14:00 BGL292 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 57 - 56 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
3 20.10.2018 17:30 BGL293 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 61 - 73 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
3 21.10.2018 16:00 BGL290 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 89 - 59 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
3 21.10.2018 16:00 BGL291 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 86 - 54 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
4 27.10.2018 16:30 BGL301 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 69 - 55 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
4 28.10.2018 13:00 BGL303 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 60 - 44 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
4 28.10.2018 13:00 BGL304 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 95 - 64 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
4 28.10.2018 14:00 BGL302 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 83 - 74 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
4 28.10.2018 15:00 BGL300 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 63 - 69 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
5 31.10.2018 13:00 BGL314 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 73 - 60 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
5 31.10.2018 14:00 BGL312 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 47 - 89 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
5 31.10.2018 14:00 BGL313 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 60 - 95 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
5 31.10.2018 16:00 BGL311 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 62 - 67 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
5 31.10.2018 18:00 BGL310 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 99 - 75 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
6 03.11.2018 13:00 BGL322 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 82 - 70 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
6 03.11.2018 14:00 BGL324 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 57 - 66 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
6 04.11.2018 14:00 BGL320 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 70 - 78 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
6 04.11.2018 14:00 BGL323 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 67 - 42 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
6 04.11.2018 17:30 BGL321 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 111 - 68 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
7 10.11.2018 13:00 BGL333 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 62 - 57 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
7 10.11.2018 16:00 BGL330 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 70 - 79 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
7 11.11.2018 13:00 BGL332 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 58 - 66 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
7 11.11.2018 13:00 BGL334 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 68 - 75 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
7 11.11.2018 14:00 BGL331 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 72 - 81 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
8 17.11.2018 13:30 BGL340 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 86 - 71 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
8 18.11.2018 13:00 BGL344 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 57 - 83 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
8 18.11.2018 14:00 BGL341 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 46 - 75 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
8 18.11.2018 16:00 BGL343 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 69 - 81 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
8 19.11.2018 14:00 BGL342 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 67 - 65 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
9 24.11.2018 14:00 BGL353 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 76 - 58 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
9 25.11.2018 12:00 BGL351 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 99 - 46 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
9 25.11.2018 14:00 BGL354 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 67 - 57 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
9 25.11.2018 16:00 BGL350 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 69 - 61 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
9 25.11.2018 17:30 BGL352 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 87 - 58 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
10 30.11.2018 14:00 BGL362 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 56 - 84 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
10 01.12.2018 14:00 BGL360 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 55 - 57 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
10 02.12.2018 13:00 BGL364 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 49 - 52 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
10 02.12.2018 14:00 BGL363 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 53 - 61 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
10 02.12.2018 16:00 BGL361 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 68 - 70 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
11 08.12.2018 14:00 BGL371 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 63 - 51 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
11 08.12.2018 14:00 BGL372 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 63 - 55 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
11 09.12.2018 13:00 BGL373 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 78 - 49 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
11 09.12.2018 16:00 BGL370 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 80 - 55 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
11 09.12.2018 17:30 BGL374 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 65 - 51 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
12 15.12.2018 13:00 BGL384 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 64 - 83 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
12 15.12.2018 17:00 BGL381 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 56 - 65 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
12 16.12.2018 13:00 BGL380 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 52 - 81 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
12 16.12.2018 13:00 BGL382 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 66 - 61 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
12 16.12.2018 14:30 BGL383 B ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 72 - 64 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
13 22.12.2018 14:00 BGL391 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 73 - 85 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
13 22.12.2018 14:00 BGL393 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 71 - 77 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
13 23.12.2018 14:00 BGL394 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 62 - 65 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
13 23.12.2018 16:00 BGL392 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu Youtube / TBF TV BEŞİKTAŞ 58 - 50 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
13 23.12.2018 16:00 BGL390 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 70 - 54 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
14 26.12.2018 13:00 BGL402 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 93 - 56 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
14 26.12.2018 13:00 BGL403 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 76 - 58 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
14 26.12.2018 14:00 BGL404 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 68 - 64 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
14 26.12.2018 15:00 BGL400 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 77 - 89 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
14 26.12.2018 17:00 BGL401 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 55 - 76 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
15 29.12.2018 12:30 BGL412 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 56 - 60 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
15 29.12.2018 14:00 BGL413 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 56 - 65 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
15 29.12.2018 17:00 BGL411 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 70 - 71 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
15 30.12.2018 13:30 BGL414 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 86 - 66 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
15 30.12.2018 16:00 BGL410 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 71 - 80 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
16 05.01.2019 13:00 BGL422 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 64 - 49 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
16 05.01.2019 14:00 BGL423 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 40 - 39 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
16 06.01.2019 13:00 BGL421 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 70 - 78 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
16 06.01.2019 16:00 BGL424 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 100 - 71 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
16 06.01.2019 17:30 BGL420 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 59 - 64 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
17 15.01.2019 18:00 BGL430 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 70 - 73 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
17 16.01.2019 13:00 BGL434 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 60 - 80 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
17 16.01.2019 14:00 BGL432 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 77 - 87 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
17 16.01.2019 15:00 BGL433 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 64 - 83 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
17 16.01.2019 17:30 BGL431 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 77 - 58 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
18 21.01.2019 14:00 BGL443 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 56 - 89 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
18 21.01.2019 14:00 BGL444 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 73 - 60 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
18 21.01.2019 14:00 BGL440 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 56 - 62 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
18 21.01.2019 14:00 BGL441 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 59 - 72 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
18 21.01.2019 17:00 BGL442 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 69 - 76 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
Hafta Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
19 26.01.2019 12:00 BGL445 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 90 - 68 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
19 27.01.2019 14:00 BGL446 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 82 - 66 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
19 27.01.2019 16:00 BGL450 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 75 - 70 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
19 27.01.2019 17:00 BGL447 FİNAL GRUBU BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 69 - 76 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
19 27.01.2019 17:30 BGL449 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 81 - 75 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
19 28.01.2019 14:00 BGL448 FİNAL GRUBU BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 97 - 76 TAC NEF 0
20 02.02.2019 14:00 BGL452 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 77 - 75 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
20 02.02.2019 17:00 BGL454 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 78 - 97 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
20 03.02.2019 14:00 BGL455 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 77 - 80 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
20 03.02.2019 14:00 BGL456 FİNAL GRUBU MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 87 - 69 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
20 03.02.2019 14:00 BGL453 FİNAL GRUBU BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 61 - 57 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
20 03.02.2019 16:00 BGL451 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu Youtube / TBF TV BEŞİKTAŞ 73 - 98 ANADOLU EFES 0
21 12.02.2019 14:00 BGL458 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 59 - 93 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
21 13.02.2019 14:00 BGL459 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 76 - 61 TOFAŞ 0
21 13.02.2019 14:00 BGL461 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 90 - 69 TAC NEF 0
21 13.02.2019 16:00 BGL460 FİNAL GRUBU BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 90 - 66 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
21 13.02.2019 17:00 BGL457 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 72 - 84 ANADOLU EFES 0
21 13.02.2019 18:00 BGL462 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 89 - 67 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
22 17.02.2019 14:00 BGL467 FİNAL GRUBU MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 82 - 89 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
22 17.02.2019 14:00 BGL468 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 78 - 90 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
22 17.02.2019 14:00 BGL465 FİNAL GRUBU BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 63 - 76 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
22 17.02.2019 15:30 BGL466 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 77 - 63 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
22 19.02.2019 14:00 BGL464 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FB TV FENERBAHÇE BEKO 59 - 51 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
22 20.02.2019 19:00 BGL463 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 76 - 69 ANADOLU EFES 0
23 24.02.2019 14:00 BGL471 FİNAL GRUBU BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 48 - 95 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
23 24.02.2019 14:00 BGL473 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 83 - 92 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
23 24.02.2019 14:00 BGL474 FİNAL GRUBU MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 81 - 73 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
23 24.02.2019 19:00 BGL472 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 93 - 96 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
23 24.02.2019 19:00 BGL469 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 65 - 70 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
23 06.03.2019 14:00 BGL470 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FB TV FENERBAHÇE BEKO 57 - 73 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
24 09.03.2019 12:30 BGL475 FİNAL GRUBU BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 81 - 52 ANADOLU EFES 0
24 09.03.2019 16:00 BGL476 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 70 - 75 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
24 09.03.2019 18:30 BGL477 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 91 - 87 TOFAŞ 0
24 10.03.2019 14:00 BGL480 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 81 - 75 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
24 10.03.2019 15:00 BGL479 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 69 - 74 TAC NEF 0
24 10.03.2019 17:00 BGL478 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 97 - 73 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
25 16.03.2019 14:00 BGL483 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 66 - 69 TOFAŞ 0
25 16.03.2019 14:00 BGL484 FİNAL GRUBU MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 67 - 91 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
25 16.03.2019 14:00 BGL486 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 63 - 83 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
25 17.03.2019 14:00 BGL485 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 74 - 95 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
25 17.03.2019 14:30 BGL481 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 67 - 96 ANADOLU EFES 0
25 17.03.2019 15:30 BGL482 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 69 - 73 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
26 24.03.2019 14:00 BGL489 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 75 - 79 TOFAŞ 0
26 24.03.2019 15:00 BGL492 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 83 - 68 TAC NEF 0
26 24.03.2019 18:00 BGL491 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 72 - 39 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
26 24.03.2019 19:00 BGL487 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 79 - 66 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
26 24.03.2019 19:00 BGL488 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 74 - 67 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
26 25.03.2019 14:00 BGL490 FİNAL GRUBU BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 116 - 82 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
27 27.03.2019 14:00 BGL494 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE BEKO 95 - 55 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
27 27.03.2019 14:00 BGL495 FİNAL GRUBU BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 69 - 65 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
27 27.03.2019 14:00 BGL496 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 60 - 87 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
27 27.03.2019 14:00 BGL498 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 70 - 67 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
27 27.03.2019 19:00 BGL493 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 72 - 77 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
27 30.03.2019 14:00 BGL497 FİNAL GRUBU MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 73 - 71 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
28 03.04.2019 14:00 BGL501 FİNAL GRUBU BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 91 - 70 TOFAŞ 0
28 03.04.2019 14:00 BGL502 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 56 - 62 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
28 03.04.2019 14:00 BGL504 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 89 - 93 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
28 03.04.2019 15:30 BGL503 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 97 - 99 TAC NEF 0
28 03.04.2019 17:30 BGL500 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 78 - 54 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
28 03.04.2019 19:00 BGL499 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 82 - 64 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
29 06.04.2019 12:30 BGL506 FİNAL GRUBU BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 87 - 65 FENERBAHÇE BEKO 0
29 06.04.2019 13:00 BGL508 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 93 - 82 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
29 06.04.2019 14:00 BGL510 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 65 - 77 TAC NEF 0
29 07.04.2019 16:00 BGL509 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 73 - 69 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
29 07.04.2019 16:00 BGL507 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 72 - 76 TOFAŞ 0
29 07.04.2019 17:30 BGL505 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka Spor Salonu PINAR KARŞIYAKA 62 - 68 ANADOLU EFES 0
30 23.04.2019 19:00 BGL511 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV ANADOLU EFES 78 - 69 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
30 24.04.2019 14:00 BGL512 FİNAL GRUBU İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FB TV FENERBAHÇE BEKO - DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
30 24.04.2019 14:00 BGL513 FİNAL GRUBU BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ - PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
30 24.04.2019 14:00 BGL514 FİNAL GRUBU İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. Youtube / TBF TV GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
30 24.04.2019 14:00 BGL515 FİNAL GRUBU MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu Youtube / TBF TV TAC NEF - BEŞİKTAŞ 0
30 24.04.2019 14:00 BGL516 FİNAL GRUBU ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM - İSTANBUL BBSK 0